(0) EN

产品中心

光通信 终端产品

接入网

NGPON 2

Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
NG-PON2 OLT LTF62XX-BC+
LTF62XX-BCA+
SFP+ SC 20km C 5.2~dBm
7.2~10.2dBm
9.953Gb/s 1596.34/1597.19/
1598.04/1598.89nm
-29.2dBm
-30.6dBm
9.953Gb/s 1524~1544nm
NG-PON2 OLT LTW62XX-PC+
LTW62XX-PCA+
XFP SC 20km C 5.5~dBm
7.2~10.2dBm
9.953Gb/s 1596.34/1597.19/
1598.04/1598.89nm
-28.5dBm 9.953Gb/s 1524~1544nm
NG-PON2 ONU LTW2601-BCA+ XFP SC 20km C 4~9dBm
@ER≥6dB
9.953Gb/s 1532.68/1533.47/
1534.25/1535.04nm
-28dBm 9.953Gb/s 1596.34/1597.19/
1598.04/1598.89nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
XGSPON OLT LTF7226B-BC+
LTF7226B-BCA+
SFP+ SC 20km C 2~5dBm
2~7dBm
9.953Gb/s 1577nm -26dBm
-28dBm
9.953Gb/s 1270nm
XGSPON ONU LTF7225-BC+
LTF7225-BH+
LTF7225-BHA+
SFP+ SC 20km C, H 4~9dBm 9.953Gb/s 1270nm -28dBm 9.953Gb/s 1577nm
XGPON ONU LTF7221-BC+
LTF7221-BH+
SFP+ SC 20km C, H 2~7dBm 2.488Gb/s 1270nm -28dBm 9.953Gb/s 1577nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
10G EPON OLT LTH5303-PC+ XFP SC 20km C 2~5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1577nm -28dBm
-29.78dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm
10G EPON OLT LTH5312-PHA+ XFP SC 20km H 2~5dBm
2~7dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-28dBm
-29.78dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm
10G EPON OLT LTF5302-BC+ SFP+ SC 20km C 2~5dBm
2~7dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-28dBm
-29.78dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
Triplexer LTY9775 Triplexer SC/APC 20km C,H 0.5~5dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm
GPON ONU LTB3468-SCG+
LTB3468-SHG+
SFF SC 20km C,H 0.5~5dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm
GPON ONU LTB3468-BCG+/CCG+
LTB3468-BHG+/CHG+
SFF SC/APC
SC/UPC
20km C,H 0.5~5dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
10G BIDI LTF3204-BC+
LTF3204-BH+
SFP+ LC 40km C,H 0~5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm -18dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm
10G BIDI LTF2304-BC+
LTF2304-BH+
SFP+ LC 40km C,H 0~5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm -18dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm
10G BIDI LTF3202-BC+
LTF3202-BH+
SFP+ LC 20km C,H -4.2~4dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm -14.4dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
XGSPON&GPON Combo OLT LTF5308B-BCA+ SFP+ SC 20km C 4~7dBm
3~7dBm
9.953Gb/s
2.488Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-28dBm
-30dBm
9.553/2.488Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1260~1280nm
1290~1330nm
XGPON&GPON
Combo OLT
N2a-C+‘
LTH5306-PCA+ XFP SC 20km C 4~8dBm
3~7dBm
9.953Gb/s
2.488Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-29.5dBm
-32dBm
2.488Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm
XGPON&GPON
Combo OLT
LTH5306-PC+ XFP SC 20km C 2~6dBm
1.5~5dBm
9.953Gb/s
2.488Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-27.5dBm
-28dBm
2.488Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
25G EPON OLT LTF6701-BC+ SFP28 SC 20km C -2dBm~ 25.78Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1260~1280nm
25G EPON ONU LTF7601-BC+ SFP28 SC 20km C 1.3~7dBm 25.78Gb/s 1260nm~1280nm -21.4dBm 25.78Gb/s 1328nm~1360nm

数据中心

Fiber Channel

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF8503-BC+ SFP+ LC 150m C Multi-mode 850nm 8Gb/s -8.2~-1dBm -11.1dBm
LTF8504-BC+ SFP+ LC 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 16Gb/s -7.8~0dBm -10.5dBm
LTF8508-BC+ SFP28 LC 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 32Gb/s -6.2~2dBm 95uW
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTA1315-PC+ QSFP28 LC 10km C Single-mode 1295nm
1300nm
1304nm
1309nm
100Gb/s -4.3~4.5dBm -8.6dBm(OMA)
LMQ3921S-PC+ QSFP-DD MPO 500m C Single-mode 1310nm 4x100Gb/s -2.9~4dBm(each lane) -5.9~4dBm (each lane)
LTA1315-PC+ LC 10km C Single-mode 1295nm 1300nm 1304nm 1309nm 100Gb/s -4.3~4.5dBm -8.6dBm(OMA)

Optical Interconnection

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
DMQ8811-ECXX QSFP-DD Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 8x50Gb/s
DEF8503-4CXX
DEF8503-4EXX
SFP28/QSFP28 Cable 1~100m C,E Multi-mode 850nm 100Gb/s/4x25Gb/s - -
DEF8504-2CXX QSFP28/QSFP-DD Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 200Gb/s/2x100Gb/s - -

传输网

SFP

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTD8512-BC+ SFP LC 550m C Multi-mode 850nm 1.25Gb/s -9.5~0dBm -17dBm
LTD1311-BC+ SFP LC 15km C Single-mode 1310nm 155Mb/s -15~-8dBm -31dBm
LTD1302-BC+
LTD1302-BH+
SFP LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 1.25Gb/s -9.5~-3dBm -21dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF1307-BC+ SFP+ LC 40km C single-mode 1310nm 10Gb/s -2~4dBm -20dBm
LTF1303-BC+
LTF1303-BH+
SFP+ LC 1.4km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 10Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTF1305-BC+
LTF1305-BH+
SFP+ LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 10Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF1325-BC+
LTF1325-BH+
SFP28 LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 24.33~25.78G -5~3dBm -10.6dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTX1305-BC+
LTX1305-BH+
XFP LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 10Gb/s -5~-1dBm -14.4dBm
LTX1503-BC+
LTX1503-BH+
XFP LC 40km C,H Single-mode 1550nm 10Gb/s -1~2dBm -15.8dBm
LTX1502-BC+ XFP LC 80km C Single-mode 1550nm 10Gb/s 0~4dBm -24dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTA1315 -PC+ QSFP28 LC 10km C Single-mode LAN-WDM 100Gb/s -0.6dBm~4dBm -8.4dBm(OMA)
LTA1315 -PC1 QSFP28 LC 10km C Single-mode LAN-WDM 100Gb/s -4.3dBm~4.5dBm -8.6dBm(OMA)
LTA1328-PC+ QSFP28 LC 2km C Single-mode 1271nm
1291nm
1311nm
1331nm
100Gb/s -6.5~2.5dBm -8.1dBm(OMA)

无线网

3G/4G Wireless Network

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF8502-BC1
LTF8502-BE1
SFP+ LC 300m C,H Multi-mode 850nm 9.83Gb/s -7.3~-1dBm -11.1dBm
LTF1303-BC+
LTF1303-BH+
SFP+ LC 1.4km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 9.83Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTF1305-BC+
LTF1305-BH+
SFP+ LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 9.83Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm

5G Wireless Network Fronthaul

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTA8531-PC1
LTA8531-PE1
QSFP28 LC 100m C,E Multi-mode 850nm 4x25Gb/s -8.4~-2.4dBm -7.2dBm
LTF132X-BH+ SFP28 LC 10km H Single-mode 1271nm
1291nm
1311nm
1331nm
24.33~25.78Gb/s -2.5~2.5dBm -10.3dBm
LTF1325-BC+
LTF1325-BH+
SFP28 LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 24.33~25.78Gb/s -5~3dBm -5~3dBm

5G Wireless Network Middlehaul&Backhaul

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LMQ3117W-PC+ QSFP28 LC 40km C single-mode 1310nm 50Gb/s 1.5~8dBm -13.5dBm(OMA)
LMQ3118W-PC+ QSFP28 LC 10km C single-mode 1310nm 50Gb/s -4~4.2dBm -8.9dBm(OMA)